Zakopane   2018.02.10   Jun E   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła w Wiśle200634,534 219,1100 
2Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200833,533,5 207,294,57 
3Wantulok MikołajWSS Wisła w Wiśle200732,533,5 204,693,38 
4Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane200632,532,5 200,591,51 
5Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła w Wiśle20063233 20091,28 
6Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane200632,531,5 199,491,01 
7Kapustik HektorSVK200732,532 199,290,92 
8Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła w Wiśle200831,532,5 196,989,87 
9Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane200631,532 195,189,05 
10Rafacz GrzegorzAZS Zakopane200731,531,5 193,888,45 
11Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane20063131,5 191,587,4 
12Maciusiak MateuszKS Chochołów200731,531 19086,72 
13Waszek KamilLKS Olimpia Goleszów20063031 183,683,8 
14Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów200629,530,5 179,581,93 
15Dąbkowski FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk200629,530,5 17680,33 
16Łukaszczyk Łukasz IITS Wisła Zakopane200729,529 175,680,15 
17Tomasiak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra200728,530,5 174,979,83 
18Badani MarekSVK200730,528,5 173,479,14 
18Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra20063029 173,479,14 
20Sidlo MartinSVK200628,530 169,677,41 
21Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane200628,528 162,974,35 
22Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200826,529 159,372,71 
23Lichaj PawełLKS Poroniec200727,527 154,270,38 
24Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200827,527,5 15369,83 
24Sobański MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20072728 15369,83 
24Urbański SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20072827 15369,83 
27Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200826,528 149,268,1 
28Niemczyk JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra20072726,5 148,167,59 
29Bobak SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20072928 145,766,5 
30Grzebień BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200627,526 145,666,45 
31Staszewski FilipLKS Olimpia Goleszów200725,527 14365,27 
32Spyrka JacekLKS Olimpia Goleszów200625,526,5 141,264,45 
33Bartol KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane20072626 140,764,22 
34Długosz SzymonAZS Zakopane200625,526 139,963,85 
35SIRAGI FilipSVK20072625 135,661,89 
36Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra200824,525,5 13360,7 
37Nowak PiotrUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200724,525 127,758,28 
38Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle200924,524,5 126,957,92 
39KARKALIK JakubSVK20072424,5 125,157,1 
40HUNTOS JakubSVK200823,524,5 124,356,73 
41Mysza MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20062324 114,752,35 
42Rutkowski SewerynKS Rutkow-ski20062422,5 112,951,53 
43Mrowiec WitoldLZS Sokół Szczyrk20072221,5 105,147,97 
44Kosidikis KarolAZS Zakopane200721,518 87,239,8 
45Botor KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle20062019 84,438,52 
46Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20081819 74,233,87 
47Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200814,516 50,322,96