Miejsce | Nazwisko | Klub | Rok Urodzenia | skok 1 | skok 2 | skok 3 | Suma punktow | % udział do zwycięzcy | Uwagi |
1 | Biela Stanisław | UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre | 1994 | 132 | 131 | | 261,4 | 100 | |
2 | Kłusek Bartłomiej | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 1993 | 131 | 129 | | 256 | 97,93 | |
3 | Skupień Damian II | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1999 | 131,5 | 126 | | 251 | 96,02 | |
4 | Kastelik Dominik | LZS Sokół Szczyrk | 1998 | 127 | 129 | | 248,8 | 95,18 | |
5 | Kantyka Przemysław | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 1996 | 127 | 129 | | 247,3 | 94,61 | |
6 | Jarząbek Dawid | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1999 | 125,5 | 126,5 | | 241,1 | 92,23 | |
7 | Leja Krzysztof | AZS Zakopane | 1996 | 123 | 126 | | 234,7 | 89,79 | |
8 | Czyż Bartosz | WSS Wisła | 1999 | 120,5 | 119 | | 215,1 | 82,29 | |
9 | Kot Jakub | AZS Zakopane | 1990 | 119 | 116 | | 205,5 | 78,62 | |
10 | Stękała Andrzej | AZS Zakopane | 1995 | 126,5 | 120,5 | | 205,1 | 78,46 | |
11 | Lasota Damian | CZE | 1997 | 117,5 | 112 | | 194,1 | 74,25 | |
12 | Kukuła Artur | WSS Wisła | 1992 | 117 | 110,5 | | 190 | 72,69 | |
13 | Pilch Tomasz | WSS Wisła | 2000 | 115 | 111,5 | | 187,7 | 71,81 | |
14 | MAZURCHUK Dmytro | UKR | 1999 | 114 | 109,5 | | 175,3 | 67,06 | |
15 | Gut Chowaniec Michał | LKS Poroniec | 1995 | 110 | 101,5 | | 167,2 | 63,96 | |
16 | Bukowski Łukasz | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1997 | 112 | 102 | | 167,2 | 63,96 | |
17 | Juroszek Kacper | WSS Wisła | 2001 | 115,5 | 103 | | 164,8 | 63,05 | |
18 | KLYMCHUK Andrii | UKR | 1994 | 110 | 95 | | 150,5 | 57,57 | |
19 | Pasichnyk Viktor | UKR | 1992 | 108 | 97 | | 147,5 | 56,43 | |
20 | Jurosz Jakub | WSS Wisła | 1998 | 103 | 97 | | 143,5 | 54,9 | |
21 | Chyc Paweł | TS Wisła Zakopane | 1998 | 106 | 94 | | 143 | 54,71 | |
22 | Staszel Mateusz | AZS Zakopane | 1998 | 105 | 94 | | 137,7 | 52,68 | |
23 | Małyjurek Mateusz | WSS Wisła | 2001 | 101 | 94,5 | | 134,4 | 51,42 | |
24 | Marusarz Wojciech | AZS Zakopane | 1993 | 103,5 | 93 | | 134,2 | 51,34 | |
25 | Kudzia Piotr | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 2000 | 95,5 | 87,5 | | 106,9 | 40,9 | |
26 | GREBENYUK Vitaliy | UKR | 2001 | 98 | 84,5 | | 101 | 38,64 | |
27 | Konior Kacper | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 1999 | 90,5 | 84 | | 92,6 | 35,42 | |
28 | SHUMBARETS Oleksandr II | UKR | 2001 | 90 | 86,5 | | 92,2 | 35,27 | |
29 | Jojko Szymon | WSS Wisła | 2001 | 88 | 85,5 | | 91,3 | 34,93 | |
30 | Chowaniec Jakub | KS Chochołów | 1999 | 88 | 83,5 | | 83,7 | 32,02 | |
31 | Wacławiak Artur | UKS Zagrody Stare Bystre | 1999 | 81 | | | 32,3 | 12,36 | |
32 | Gałysa Kamil | AZS Zakopane | 1995 | 78 | | | 24,4 | 9,33 | |
33 | Marusarz Mateusz | LKS Poroniec | 1999 | 62 | | | -5,9 | -2,26 | |