Zakopane   2003.07.27   K85 open   Puchar Lata

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Długopolski KrystianAZS AWF Katowice198085,589,5 241100 
2Tajner WojciechKS Wisła Ustronianka19808587,5 228,595 
3Mateja RobertTS Wisła Zakopane19748090 226,594 
4Kamenev AntonRUS19868087 22292 
5Skupień WojciechTS Wisła Zakopane19768086,5 22192 
6Śliż RafałKS Wisła Ustronianka19838086 22091 
7Matweev DmitrijRUS19848282 219,591 
8Laheurte MaximeFRA198579,586,5 21991 
8MASLENNIKOV SergeyRUS19827789 21991 
10Śliwka GrzegorzKS Wisła Ustronianka198281,583 21690 
11Zwelkov AlexejRUS198179,583,5 21388 
12Styrczula KrzysztofStart Krokiew Zakopane198682,578 20886 
13DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA198476,584 206,586 
14ROBE Pierre EmmanuelFRA198677,582 20585 
15Ciapała JanTS Wisła Zakopane198678,580,5 20284 
15Voronin KonstantinRUS19837979,5 20284 
17Fesenko IvanRUS19817880 20183 
17Kruczek PawełLZS Sokół Szczyrk198376,582 20183 
19Penjagin EvgenijRUS198174,583,5 20083 
20FELISAZ JonathanFRA198577,580,5 199,583 
21Zygmuntowicz JanuszTS Wisła Zakopane198578,578 19882 
22Bodaljov VitalijRUS19847879,5 197,582 
23BOILLOT MaximeFRA198577,579 19681 
24Stoch KamilLKS Poroniec198775,580 194,581 
25Świder StanisławLKS Poroniec19867678,5 19380 
26KOSENKO AlexanderRUS198276,577,5 189,579 
27Bachleda DanielAZS AWF Katowice198174,576,5 18577 
27DEMARCHI CharlesFRA198675,576,5 18577 
29Cieślar WojciechAZS AWF Katowice19857675,5 18376 
29Zygmuntowicz JózefTS Wisła Zakopane19847080 18376 
31Barannikov AlexejRUS19757573 17974 
32Rutkowski MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane198669,579 178,574 
32Wyrwa PrzemysławKS Wisła Ustronianka198670,578,5 178,574 
34PINEL FlorianFRA198569,578,5 177,574 
35BRAUD FrancoisFRA19866880,5 17773 
36Mąka MarcinWKS Zakopane19857472,5 17271 
37Hula StefanLZS Sokół Szczyrk19866975,5 169,570 
38ANDRE BaptistaFRA198566,575 16468 
38Maximenko SergejRUS198568,573,5 16468 
40Gomola MariuszKS Wisła Ustronianka198574,567,5 16267 
41Maciusiak MaciejAZS AWF Katowice19827069 15665 
42Agapkin RomanRUS19847068 15564 
43Abramov AlexejRUS198164,572,5 15263 
44Basarov PavelRUS198570,564,5 14962 
44Grigorjev MaximRUS19846570,5 14962 
46Hankus SławomirLKS Klimczok Bystra198667,567 14159 
47BRISSINGER ArnaudFRA198665,565 13857 
48Koptev EgorRUS19876165,5 12853 
49Dorula AndrzejWKS Zakopane198563,563 126,552 
49Luberda RyszardTS Wisła Zakopane198761,564,5 126,552 
51Podżorski GrzegorzKS Wisła Ustronianka198758,563,5 12050 
52BASTIEN YvesFRA198759,563 119,550 
53Bobak SławomirWKS Zakopane198562,559,5 116,548 
54Skupień JanLKS Poroniec19865963,5 113,547 
55Badura SzymonKS Wisła Ustronianka198658,560,5 110,546 
56Stebel PrzemysławKS Wisła Ustronianka198758,560,5 100,542 
57Pochylski RobertLKS Klimczok Bystra19875562 10041 
58Staszel KrzysztofLKS Poroniec198655,558 9238 
59Mąka JanWKS Zakopane19855358 89,537