Zakopane   1952.03.09   Senior   Mistrzostwa Polski

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Marusarz StanisławCWKS Zakopane19137476 221  
2Węgrzynkiewicz JakubOgnisko Bielsko19287174,5 212,5  
3Kula JanCWKS Zakopane192265,570,5 207,5  
4Tajner LeopoldWatra Cieszyn192166,570 205  
5Wieczorek AntoniLKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk19246971 204,5  
6Gąsienica-Daniel AndrzejGwardia Zakopane193270,571,5 203,5  
7Hoły KazimierzGwardia Zakopane 62,570,5 191  
8Gąsienica Józkowy JózefAZS Zakopane 6766,5 187  
9FROSS RudolfLKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk 5963 181  
10Raszka JanCWKS Zakopane19286164 179  
11Kowalski AleksanderCWKS Zakopane1930   178,5  
12Furman JanCWKS Zakopane    176,5  
13Karwacki JerzyAZS Zakopane1930   171  
14Broda FranciszekBudowlani Karpacz    168  
15Kłaczek JanBBTS Włókniarz Bielsko    167  
15Świerk FranciszekGwardia Zakopane    167  
17Wawro RyszardCWKS Zakopane    166,5  
18Węgrzynkiewicz BolesławBBTS Włókniarz Bielsko    163,5  
19Przybyła Stefan ILKS Skrzyczne Szczyrk1932   160,5  
20Szuber JerzyGwardia Zakopane    160  
21Dzięgiel WłBudowlani Kraków    159,5  
21Klamerus JanGwardia Zakopane    159,5  
23ProrokKrynica    158,5  
24Karpiel JózefKolejarz Zakopane1932   158  
25Gąsienica-Wawrytko JerzyCWKS Zakopane    157  
25ZiembaCWKS Zakopane    157  
27Gut-Szczerba FranciszekBudowlani Zakopane       
28Sacha JerzyAZS Zakopane       
29Lechowicz JerzyKS Szrenica Szklarska Poręba       
30Rajchel JózefAZS Zakopane       
31ZwijaczCRZZ I       
32Zachara Tadeusz IOgniwo Kraków       
33Jarecki JurandCRZZ II       
34Laszczak MichałBielsko       
35Grzegorczyk BolesławGwardia       
36Witek WładysławAZS Zakopane       
37Dadej WłodzimierzAZS Zakopane       
38Klamerus JózefGwardia Zakopane       
39Blacha MBielsko       
40Takuśki FranciszekLZS Raba Wyżna1930      
41Hoły StanisławCRZZ II       
42Klimowski WładysławSpójnia Nowy Targ1926      
42Zieliński JanCRZZ II       
44Nogowczyk JanUstroń       
44Wojnar IIICWKS Zakopane       
46Szostak StefanKolejarz Zakopane       
47Gąsienica-Ciułacz WojciechKolejarz Zakopane       
48Szeliga KazimierzAZS Zakopane       
49ByrtBudowlani Goleszów       
50Petek LeopoldAZS Kraków       
51Rekucki JanSpójnia Nowy Targ1924      
52Kirkor JanuszAZS       
53NikielSzczyrk