Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Rasnov   ROU   2021.02.18   PS   Q
World Cup
Rank
Name
Nation
Year of birth
jump
Points
Qualification
17
KREUZER Chiara
AUT
1997
83,50
99,6
Q
18
MARUYAMA Nozomi
JPN
1998
84,00
98,8
Q
19
MAKHINIA Irma
RUS
2002
85,00
98,1
Q
20
MALSINER Jessica
ITA
2002
83,00
98
Q
21
MALSINER Lara
ITA
2000
83,00
97,7
Q
22
ITO Yuki
JPN
1994
83,00
97,4
Q
23
BRECL Jerneja
SLO
2001
84,00
97,2
Q
24
GOERLICH Luisa
GER
1998
83,00
95,7
Q
25
FREITAG Selina
GER
2001
81,50
94,6
Q
26
TIKHONOVA Sofia
RUS
1998
81,00
94,3
Q
27
PROKOPEVA Kristina
RUS
2000
81,00
91,5
Q
28
ULRICHOVA Klara
CZE
2004
80,50
91,3
Q
29
SETO Yuka
JPN
1997
80,00
91,1
Q
30
SORSCHAG Sophie
AUT
1998
81,00
90,2
Q
31
PAGNIER Josephine
FRA
2002
80,00
89,1
Q
32
HARALAMBIE Daniela
ROU
1997
80,00
88
Q
33
STRATE Abigail
CAN
2001
80,50
87,9
Q
34
KARPIEL Kamila
POL
2001
80,00
87,2
Q
35
SHPYNEVA Anna
RUS
2002
78,00
85,7
Q
36
TWARDOSZ Anna
POL
2001
78,00
85,2
Q
37
REISCH Agnes
GER
1999
76,50
82,8
Q
38
KOMAR Katra
SLO
2001
78,00
82,4
Q
39
BELSHAW Annika
USA
2002
76,50
81,3
Q
40
MORAT Lucile
FRA
2001
78,00
79,4
Q
1
KRIZNAR Nika
SLO
2000
96,00
123,5
Q
2
OPSETH Silje
NOR
1999
91,00
118,3
Q
3
LUNDBY Maren
NOR
1994
93,50
117,8
Q
4
KLINEC Ema
SLO
1998
91,00
115,7
Q
5
TAKANASHI Sara
JPN
1996
91,50
115,4
Q
6
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela
AUT
1983
91,00
112,7
Q
7
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
NOR
2003
90,50
112,3
Q
8
EDER Lisa
AUT
2001
88,50
111,7
Q
9
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
RUS
1991
90,00
109
Q
10
BOGATAJ Ursa
SLO
1995
90,50
106,8
Q
11
KYKKAENEN Julia
FIN
1994
86,00
106,1
Q
12
CLAIR Julia
FRA
1994
89,00
105,8
Q
13
INDRACKOVA Karolina
CZE
1997
85,50
104,8
Q
14
PINKELNIG Eva
AUT
1988
86,00
104,7
Q
15
RUPPRECHT Anna
GER
1996
86,00
103,2
Q
16
STROEM Anna Odine
NOR
1998
85,50
100,1
Q
ROGELJ Spela
SLO
1994
DSQK
41
HOFFMANN Anna
USA
2000
77,50
78,9
42
SZWAB Joanna
POL
1997
72,00
75,9
43
JONES Paige
USA
2002
72,50
75
44
SANKEY Logan
USA
1998
73,00
74,1
45
IWABUCHI Kaori
JPN
1993
72,50
73,7
46
RAJDA Kinga
POL
2000
72,00
71
47
AVOCAT GROS Oceane
FRA
1997
70,00
70,9
48
KONDERLA Nicole
POL
2001
69,50
70
49
PRZYBYLA Wiktoria
POL
2004
69,00
62,7
50
EILERS Natalie
CAN
1998
68,00
60,3
51
LUSSI Nina
USA
1994
68,00
58,3
52
PEKHA Dayana
KAZ
2001
62,00
45,8