Velenje   SLO   2019.09.13   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

RankNameNationYear of birthjump 1jump 2jump 3jump 4PointsComments
1WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT20027373  264,9 
2HAFNAR MarkSLO20027070,5  251,7 
3VODUSEK LovroSLO20006971  250 
4ORTNER MaximilianAUT200270,568,5  246,6 
5MEDWED EliasAUT20027069  246,1 
6ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO20037167,5  245,4 
7BARTOLJ MaksimSLO20037070  245 
8GERISCH TomGER200168,570,5  244,6 
9RITZER JosefAUT200068,570  244,4 
10RESINGER PeterAUT20006771  242,2 
11GRILC TjasSLO20017066,5  239,1 
12CECON FrancescoITA20016968,5  239 
13HAAS ClaudioGER200166,570  238,6 
14EKART TajSLO20046768,5  237,2 
15BRAUN FinnGER20026867,5  235,2 
16TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT20026867  233,5 
17JEGLIC TimotejSLO200264,570  232,8 
17MODRICKER QuirinGER200166,568  232,8 
19BOMBEK JanSLO200166,568  232,3 
20KINDLIMANN LarsSUI20006766,5  231,4 
21MAERKL KilianGER200067,567  231,3 
22KROELL FlorianAUT200266,566,5  230,2 
22VIDIC MatijaSLO200066,566,5  230,2 
24BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20016865  228,2 
25GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER20036666,5  227,5 
26KOGLER EliasAUT200365,566  226,6 
27LUDWIG SebastianGER20006567  225,8 
28WEIGEL LennartGER20006467,5  225,6 
29VODUSEK KarloSLO200265,566  224,6 
30MUELLER MarkusAUT200266,564,5  224,4 
31HOYER EricGER20026665  223,9 
32HOFER MichaelAUT200264,566  223,2 
33KETTERER JulianGER200066,564  222,7 
33MASLE RokSLO200463,567  222,7 
35OBLAK RokSLO200165,564,5  222,5 
36REP MarcelSLO20026466  222 
36SCHUSTER JonasAUT20036466  222 
36STRZINAR MarcelSLO200263,566,5  222 
39MORODER DanielITA20026467  220,9 
40PRAUN ValentinAUT200164,565  220,8 
41AIGNER XaverAUT20026466  220,5 
42KULMITZER DominikAUT200263,565,5  216,6 
43KONVALINKA Jiri IICZE200463,565  215,9 
44NEMECEK JanSLO20026464  215,7 
45GALIANI MattiaITA200265,562  215,5 
46SPIEWOK SimonGER20026464  215,2 
47SMID JulijanAUT20036365,5  214,9 
48CECON AlexanderITA200061,565,5  213,3 
49FOUBERT ValentinFRA20026165,5  212,6 
50GEYER LucaGER200262,564  212,1 
51NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI20036264,5  211,6 
52KOSIR MatijaSLO20026165  210,4 
53SANTELJ StasSLO20036065,5  207,7 
54HETTICH TimGER200261,563,5  207,5 
55CHERVET JulesFRA200360,564  206,3 
56VAVERKA PetrCZE20036361  205,1 
57LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO200361,562,5  204,1 
58IDESHEIM YanickGER200060,563,5  203,6 
59LACROIX OlanSUI20015964  203,2 
60WASSER YanickSUI20046162  202,2 
61SUBIC AdamSLO20026062,5  198,5 
62ZUPAN OzbeSLO200359,562  196,6 
63REPELLIN AriFRA200458,559,5  188,7 
64TOUSSAINT AngeFRA200359,557,5  186,3 
65BLAHA DominikCZE200658,557,5  183,4 
66JACQUEL NaokinFRA20015857,5  180,7 
67REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NumaFRA200355,558  175,4 
68STEINBEISER SimonGER200356,555  171,1 
69CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200156,556,5  169,7 
70RYGL DavidCZE20055651,5  157 
71RUNGGALDIER RobinITA20025451,5  154,2 
72SKARKA DanielCZE200652,552,5  150,5 
73KRENEK FilipCZE20055151,5  146,5