Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Trondheim   NOR   2018.03.14   PS/RA   Q
World Cup
Rank
Name
Nation
Year of birth
jump
Points
Qualification
1
STOCH Kamil
POL
1987
140
155,4
Q
2
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
1988
141,5
153,1
Q
3
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1993
140
147,5
Q
4
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
1990
137,5
141,4
Q
5
FREITAG Richard
GER
1991
135
141,2
Q
6
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1995
136
138,1
Q
7
PREVC Peter
SLO
1992
134
137,7
Q
8
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
1990
133,5
137,6
Q
9
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
1995
134
136,1
Q
10
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1994
133,5
135,1
Q
11
KOT Maciej
POL
1991
132
134,6
Q
12
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
1991
133,5
133,9
Q
13
GEIGER Karl
GER
1993
132
130,7
Q
13
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
1996
133
130,7
Q
15
HULA Stefan
POL
1986
130,5
130,3
Q
15
ZYLA Piotr
POL
1987
131
130,3
Q
17
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
1983
129
129,8
Q
18
LINDVIK Marius
NOR
1998
131,5
128,7
Q
19
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
1991
130
125,3
Q
20
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
1996
128,5
124,6
Q
21
LEYHE Stephan
GER
1992
127,5
124,2
Q
22
WANK Andreas
GER
1988
129
123,6
Q
23
AMMANN Simon
SUI
1981
127
122,4
Q
24
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
1991
128
121,9
Q
25
WOLNY Jakub
POL
1995
128
121,4
Q
26
ZAJC Timi
SLO
2000
127,5
120,5
Q
27
ASCHENWALD Philipp
AUT
1995
124,5
120,2
Q
28
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
1993
125
118
Q
29
SIEGEL David
GER
1996
123,5
117,7
Q
30
BICKNER Kevin
USA
1996
124
116,9
Q
31
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
1992
123,5
116,2
Q
32
LEAROYD Jonathan
FRA
2000
124,5
114,8
Q
33
HUBER Daniel
AUT
1993
124,5
114,3
Q
34
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
1997
122,5
113,8
Q
35
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
1991
122,5
112,3
Q
36
LANISEK Anze
SLO
1996
118,5
112
Q
36
SCHULER Andreas
SUI
1995
122
112
Q
38
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
1994
120
111,8
Q
39
SATO Yukiya
JPN
1995
122,5
111
Q
40
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
1991
120
110,3
Q
41
AALTO Antti
FIN
1995
119,5
110
Q
42
INSAM Alex
ITA
1997
121
109,9
Q
43
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
1993
119,5
108,9
Q
43
KOZISEK Cestmir
CZE
1991
121
108,9
Q
45
NAZAROV Mikhail
RUS
1994
116
107,4
Q
46
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
1993
121
107,3
Q
47
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1972
119,5
106,3
Q
48
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
1987
119,5
106,2
Q
49
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1991
117,5
105,3
Q
50
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
1986
116,5
105
Q
54
GLASDER Michael
USA
1989
113
97,3
55
ROMASHOV Alexey
RUS
1992
111,5
93,1
56
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
SUI
2000
109
89,9
57
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
FRA
1996
106
84,5
58
NOMME Martti
EST
1993
107,5
84,2
59
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
1988
103,5
80,1
60
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
KAZ
1994
103
78
61
DELLASEGA Roberto
ITA
1990
99,5
72,7
62
ZHAPAROV Marat
KAZ
1985
93
59,8
63
KOROLEV Alex
KAZ
1987
94,5
58,2
64
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
TUR
1997
91,5
57
65
DEMIR Ayberk
TUR
1997
92
49,2
66
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
KAZ
1987
81
30,3
51
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
1987
117,5
103,5
52
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1989
116,5
102,4
53
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1990
117,5
100,6