Bischofshofen   AUT   2018.01.05   PS/TCS   Q
World Cup

RankNameNationYear of birthjumpPointsQualification
48LEITNER ClemensAUT1998117,597,1Q
49SAKUYAMA KentoJPN1990114,596,8Q
50ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS1992117,596,4Q
1KUBACKI DawidPOL1990136139,9Q
2FORFANG Johann AndreNOR1995135136,3Q
3AMMANN SimonSUI1981136133,5Q
4KRAFT StefanAUT1993134133Q
5STOCH KamilPOL1987130132,3Q
6JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990134132Q
7JELAR ZigaSLO1997135131Q
8WELLINGER AndreasGER1995130130,6Q
9EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991131130,3Q
10DAMJAN JernejSLO1983131130,1Q
11KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN1996134,5129,8Q
12FANNEMEL AndersNOR1991128,5125,8Q
13PREVC PeterSLO1992127,5124,8Q
14HULA StefanPOL1986128124,6Q
15KORNILOV DenisRUS1986131,5123,9Q
16ZYLA PiotrPOL1987128122,6Q
17GEIGER KarlGER1993128121,4Q
18PREVC DomenSLO1999128119,5Q
19HUBER DanielAUT1993127,5118,7Q
20KOT MaciejPOL1991125,5118,2Q
21TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994125,5117,9Q
22GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996125117,6Q
23FETTNER ManuelAUT1985125,5117,1Q
24HAYBOECK MichaelAUT1991126116,7Q
25KASAI NoriakiJPN1972126115,6Q
26LEYHE StephanGER1992124,5114,7Q
27PEIER KillianSUI1995125,5114,4Q
28SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT1990125114,2Q
29STJERNEN AndreasNOR1988125113,9Q
30AIGNER ClemensAUT1993125113,7Q
31KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN1991124113,5Q
32COLLOREDO SebastianITA1987124,5113,2Q
33SCHMID ConstantinGER1999124,5111,4Q
34SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993121,5108,8Q
35BICKNER KevinUSA1996121,5108,7Q
35ZAJC TimiSLO2000122108,7Q
37INSAM AlexITA1997121107,9Q
38TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987121106,9Q
39WOLNY JakubPOL1995122106,4Q
40POPPINGER ManuelAUT1989122,5106Q
41VASSILIEV DimitryRUS1979121,5105,7Q
42PILCH TomaszPOL2000120,5104,9Q
43TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995118103,7Q
44BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991117,5101,2Q
45SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992117,5100,8Q
46KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991117,5100,6Q
47PASCHKE PiusGER1990118100,4Q
 GLASDER MichaelUSA1989 DSQK 
51STEINER MaximilianAUT199611596,3 
52AALTO AnttiFIN199511796 
53DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI199111795,9 
54ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL1993114,593,6 
55MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994111,588,9 
56POLASEK ViktorCZE1997109,584,7 
57NAZAROV MikhailRUS1994110,582,8 
58NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN199710982,3 
59RHOADS WilliamUSA1995110,581,4 
60AIGRO ArttiEST199911080 
61MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199410777,7 
62BARTOL TilenSLO199710977,3 
63RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199710268,9 
64STURSA VojtechCZE1995101,566,1