Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Garmisch-Partenkirchen   GER   2017.12.31   PS/TCS   Q
World Cup
Rank
Name
Nation
Year of birth
jump
Points
Qualification
1
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
1995
140,5
143,8
Q
2
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
1990
135,5
136,2
Q
3
HULA Stefan
POL
1986
135,5
135,8
Q
4
FREITAG Richard
GER
1991
135
134,8
Q
5
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
1991
136
134,4
Q
6
STOCH Kamil
POL
1987
131,5
132,5
Q
7
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
1990
133,5
131,1
Q
8
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
1983
134
129,9
Q
9
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
1993
132,5
129,6
Q
10
PREVC Peter
SLO
1992
131
129
Q
11
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
1988
131,5
127,8
Q
12
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
1991
129,5
126,8
Q
12
GEIGER Karl
GER
1993
129,5
126,8
Q
14
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
1991
132
126,6
Q
15
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1995
130,5
125,4
Q
16
ZAJC Timi
SLO
2000
130
124,7
Q
17
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1993
129
124,6
Q
18
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
1986
129,5
124,1
Q
19
KOT Maciej
POL
1991
127,5
123,3
Q
20
LEYHE Stephan
GER
1992
129
122,7
Q
21
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
1997
127,5
118,8
Q
22
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
1996
128
118,4
Q
23
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1994
125,5
117,8
Q
24
ZYLA Piotr
POL
1987
126
117,2
Q
25
PASCHKE Pius
GER
1990
126
115,6
Q
26
PREVC Domen
SLO
1999
125
114,5
Q
26
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
1987
126
114,5
Q
28
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
1993
124,5
113
Q
29
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1991
124,5
112,5
Q
29
HUBER Daniel
AUT
1993
125
112,5
Q
31
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
1996
122,5
112,2
Q
32
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1990
124,5
112
Q
33
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
1991
124
111,7
Q
34
JELAR Ziga
SLO
1997
121,5
111,3
Q
35
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
1985
122,5
111,2
Q
36
SIEGEL David
GER
1996
121
111,1
Q
36
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
1993
124,5
111,1
Q
38
SCHMID Constantin
GER
1999
124,5
110,9
Q
39
WOLNY Jakub
POL
1995
121
110
Q
40
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
1984
124,5
109,7
Q
41
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1989
119,5
109
Q
42
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
1994
121,5
108,6
Q
43
STURSA Vojtech
CZE
1995
121
104,6
Q
44
AALTO Antti
FIN
1995
118,5
104,4
Q
45
WANK Andreas
GER
1988
120,5
104,3
Q
46
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
1987
120
103,3
Q
47
INSAM Alex
ITA
1997
117,5
103,1
Q
48
KOZISEK Cestmir
CZE
1991
118,5
102,5
Q
49
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
1991
118
102,2
Q
50
LEAROYD Jonathan
FRA
2000
117,5
101,4
Q
53
POLASEK Viktor
CZE
1997
119
99,5
54
SAKUYAMA Kento
JPN
1990
119,5
99,1
55
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
FIN
1994
117
99
56
NAZAROV Mikhail
RUS
1994
118
97,2
57
PEIER Killian
SUI
1995
116,5
96,2
58
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1972
115
95,3
59
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
FIN
1997
115
94,9
60
AIGRO Artti
EST
1999
112,5
92,2
61
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
1988
113,5
92,1
62
FUCHS Tim
GER
1997
112,5
88,9
63
HAMANN Martin
GER
1997
112
87,7
63
HOFFMANN Felix
GER
1997
112
87,7
65
ROMASHOV Alexey
RUS
1992
109,5
79,9
66
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
TUR
1997
107,5
79,8
67
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
KAZ
1994
102,5
65,9
51
AMMANN Simon
SUI
1981
120,5
101,2
52
BAER Moritz
GER
1997
119,5
100,4