Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Engelberg   SUI   2017.12.17   PS   Q
World Cup
Rank
Name
Nation
Year of birth
jump
Points
Qualification
41
LEAROYD Jonathan
FRA
2000
114
99,3
Q
42
ALAMOMMO Andreas
FIN
1998
120
98,5
Q
43
POPPINGER Manuel
AUT
1989
116
98,1
Q
44
GLASDER Michael
USA
1989
119
97,8
Q
45
SCHULER Andreas
SUI
1995
117
97,5
Q
46
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
1987
114
97,1
Q
47
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
1997
115
95,9
Q
48
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1972
112
93
Q
49
INSAM Alex
ITA
1997
115
92,7
Q
50
PREVC Domen
SLO
1999
109,5
92,6
Q
1
STOCH Kamil
POL
1987
134,5
133,7
Q
2
FREITAG Richard
GER
1991
134,5
132,7
Q
3
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
1990
134
132,1
Q
4
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1993
132,5
131,3
Q
5
PREVC Peter
SLO
1992
131
129,2
Q
6
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
1996
133
128,9
Q
7
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
1995
132
128,5
Q
7
HULA Stefan
POL
1986
132
128,5
Q
9
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
1990
132
128,4
Q
10
AMMANN Simon
SUI
1981
134,5
128,2
Q
11
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
1991
131,5
127,8
Q
12
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1994
131
125,4
Q
13
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
1991
130,5
123,8
Q
14
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
1991
129,5
123,6
Q
15
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1990
128
121,5
Q
16
KOT Maciej
POL
1991
128,5
120,7
Q
16
WOLNY Jakub
POL
1995
128,5
120,7
Q
18
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
1985
128
120,2
Q
19
GEIGER Karl
GER
1993
128,5
119,4
Q
20
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1995
128
119,3
Q
21
ZYLA Piotr
POL
1987
127
118,9
Q
22
LEYHE Stephan
GER
1992
127
117,4
Q
23
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
1993
127
116,9
Q
24
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
1993
126
115,9
Q
25
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
1983
127
115,7
Q
26
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
1988
123
114
Q
27
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
1987
121,5
113,1
Q
28
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
1991
120,5
111,9
Q
29
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
1996
122,5
111,4
Q
30
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1991
119
110,9
Q
30
AALTO Antti
FIN
1995
123,5
110,9
Q
32
PASCHKE Pius
GER
1990
123
110
Q
33
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
1993
118
108
Q
34
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
1986
119,5
107,3
Q
35
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
1984
118
106,7
Q
36
STURSA Vojtech
CZE
1995
114,5
104,8
Q
37
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
1988
117,5
103,3
Q
38
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
FIN
1997
119
102
Q
39
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1989
114,5
101,3
Q
40
HUBER Daniel
AUT
1993
117
101
Q
RHOADS William
USA
1995
DSQK
ZHAPAROV Marat
KAZ
1985
DSQK
51
SAKUYAMA Kento
JPN
1990
111
90,9
52
EGLOFF Luca
SUI
1995
110
90,8
53
TKACHENKO Sergey
KAZ
1999
111
90,6
54
ZAJC Timi
SLO
2000
110
88,8
55
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
SUI
2000
113
88,2
56
VANCURA Tomas II
CZE
1996
108,5
85,7
57
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
1991
106,5
85,3
58
VASSILIEV Dimitry
RUS
1979
105,5
83,6
59
SCHMID Constantin
GER
1999
108,5
83,5
60
PEIER Killian
SUI
1995
106
82,8
61
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
1981
110
81,9
62
CHOI Seou
KOR
1982
109,5
79
63
NAZAROV Mikhail
RUS
1994
101,5
74
64
CHOI Heung-Chul
KOR
1981
103,5
72,2
65
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
FRA
1996
101
71,9
66
ROMASHOV Alexey
RUS
1992
98,5
70,2
67
NOMME Martti
EST
1993
94
58,1