Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Pyeongchang   KOR   2018.02.08   IO   Q
Olympic Winter Games
Rank
Name
Nation
Year of birth
jump
Points
Qualification
34
ROMASHOV Alexey
RUS
1992
90
98,5
Q
35
ALAMOMMO Andreas
FIN
1998
90
98,3
Q
36
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
1987
91
97,9
Q
37
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
1988
88
95,8
Q
37
AHONEN Janne
FIN
1977
89
95,8
Q
39
CHOI Seou
KOR
1982
89
94,7
Q
40
GLASDER Michael
USA
1989
91,5
94,6
Q
41
NAZAROV Mikhail
RUS
1994
88,5
93,7
Q
42
AALTO Antti
FIN
1995
87,5
93,6
Q
43
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
1991
89,5
92,3
Q
44
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
1984
86,5
92,1
Q
45
RHOADS William
USA
1995
88,5
91,9
Q
46
LARSON Casey
USA
1998
88
90,9
Q
47
POLASEK Viktor
CZE
1997
88
90,1
Q
48
NOMME Martti
EST
1993
87
88,2
Q
49
CECON Federico
ITA
1994
86
87,9
Q
50
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
FIN
1997
87
85,5
Q
1
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1995
103
133,5
Q
2
STOCH Kamil
POL
1987
104
131,7
Q
3
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
1990
104,5
129,6
Q
4
FREITAG Richard
GER
1991
102
129,1
Q
5
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1993
102,5
128,6
Q
6
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
1991
102,5
127,7
Q
7
GEIGER Karl
GER
1993
102
125,5
Q
8
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1994
100
123
Q
9
HULA Stefan
POL
1986
100,5
122,7
Q
10
AMMANN Simon
SUI
1981
102
122,3
Q
11
KOT Maciej
POL
1991
99
122
Q
12
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
1994
102
121,4
Q
13
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
1995
100
121,1
Q
14
PREVC Peter
SLO
1992
99
120,2
Q
15
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
1988
100
119,3
Q
16
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
1983
99,5
118,9
Q
17
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
1993
98,5
118,8
Q
18
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
1991
101
118,4
Q
19
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
1990
98
118,3
Q
20
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1972
98
117,7
Q
21
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
1996
98
115,3
Q
22
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
1997
97
115,1
Q
23
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
1991
98
114,6
Q
24
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1989
97,5
114,5
Q
25
BICKNER Kevin
USA
1996
98
114
Q
26
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1991
97
112,4
Q
27
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
1985
95
109,4
Q
28
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
1986
94,5
107,2
Q
29
ZAJC Timi
SLO
2000
94
107,1
Q
30
LEAROYD Jonathan
FRA
2000
94,5
106,7
Q
31
ITO Daiki
JPN
1985
93,5
106
Q
32
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1990
91,5
104
Q
33
INSAM Alex
ITA
1997
94
101,9
Q
51
TKACHENKO Sergey
KAZ
1999
84
83,7
52
KIM Hyun-Ki
KOR
1983
84
83,1
53
STURSA Vojtech
CZE
1995
83,5
81,5
54
KOZISEK Cestmir
CZE
1991
81
80,6
55
AIGRO Artti
EST
1999
81,5
80
56
MALTSEV Kevin
EST
2000
79
74,2
57
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
TUR
1997
79
68,2