Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Lillehammer   NOR   2017.03.13   PS/RA   Q
World Cup
Rank
Name
Nation
Year of birth
jump
Points
Qualification
2
FREITAG Richard
GER
1991
134,5
151,9
Q
5
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
1990
137,5
151,3
Q
6
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
1988
135,5
149,1
Q
7
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
1991
139
148,9
Q
8
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1989
135,5
147,1
Q
9
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
1995
136,5
146
Q
10
ZYLA Piotr
POL
1987
131,5
145,9
Q
11
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
1983
136,5
145,6
Q
13
LANISEK Anze
SLO
1996
137
141,4
Q
15
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1972
124,5
134,1
Q
16
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
FIN
1994
128,5
131,7
Q
17
ITO Daiki
JPN
1985
125,5
131,6
Q
18
LEYHE Stephan
GER
1992
120,5
130,6
Q
19
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1990
128
130,5
Q
21
POLASEK Viktor
CZE
1997
128,5
130,1
Q
22
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
1984
123
130
Q
23
AUNE Joakim
NOR
1993
129,5
129,2
Q
24
AMMANN Simon
SUI
1981
131,5
129,1
Q
26
SCHIFFNER Markus
AUT
1992
137
128
Q
27
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
1984
121
127,7
Q
28
ROMASHOV Alexey
RUS
1992
126,5
127,2
Q
30
JANDA Jakub
CZE
1978
121,5
126
Q
31
HULA Stefan
POL
1986
128
125,9
Q
32
SAKUYAMA Kento
JPN
1990
129,5
124,1
Q
34
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
1987
121,5
122,8
Q
35
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
1991
125,5
121,6
Q
36
HILDE Tom
NOR
1987
124,5
121,1
Q
37
TEPES Jurij
SLO
1989
121
120,8
Q
38
ZIOBRO Jan
POL
1991
125,5
120,3
Q
39
GEIGER Karl
GER
1993
120
118,8
Q
40
PEIER Killian
SUI
1995
117,5
118,5
Q
41
MURANKA Klemens
POL
1994
127,5
118,4
Q
42
LARINTO Ville
FIN
1990
121
116,9
Q
43
INSAM Alex
ITA
1997
118
116,5
Q
44
NAZAROV Mikhail
RUS
1994
118,5
115,8
Q
45
BICKNER Kevin
USA
1996
118
114,8
Q
46
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
1988
121
114,4
Q
47
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
1991
119,5
114,2
Q
48
STURSA Vojtech
CZE
1995
121
113
Q
49
WANK Andreas
GER
1988
123
112,9
Q
1
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
1991
140,5
163,1
PQ
3
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1993
130,5
151,8
PQ
4
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1995
131
151,4
PQ
12
KOT Maciej
POL
1991
128
144,9
PQ
14
PREVC Peter
SLO
1992
131
140,9
PQ
20
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1991
119,5
130,4
PQ
25
STOCH Kamil
POL
1987
117
128,5
PQ
29
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
1985
119
126,4
PQ
33
PREVC Domen
SLO
1999
118,5
123,4
PQ
51
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1994
112,5
111,7
PQ
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
1996
DSQK
VANCURA Tomas II
CZE
1996
DSQK
56
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
1994
108
98,6
57
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
TUR
1997
109
95,4
58
ZHAPAROV Marat
KAZ
1985
109
94,6
59
RHOADS William
USA
1995
106,5
89,1
60
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
1987
109,5
88,7
61
GLASDER Michael
USA
1989
107,5
85,6
62
AALTO Antti
FIN
1995
100,5
80,9
63
LARSON Casey
USA
1998
100
76,3
64
TKACHENKO Sergey
KAZ
1999
98,5
73,7
65
SCHULER Andreas
SUI
1995
94
70,9
66
DELLASEGA Roberto
ITA
1990
92
69,3
67
KARPENKO Nikolay
KAZ
1981
92
68,7
68
NURMSALU Kaarel
EST
1991
95
67,8
69
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
KAZ
1994
93
63
50
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
1993
120
112,7
52
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
1992
114
105,8
53
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
1990
108
103,2
54
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
1991
113
101,7
55
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
RUS
1995
109
100,9