Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Oberstdorf   GER   2017.02.03   PS/PS Lot   Q
World Cup
Rank
Name
Nation
Year of birth
jump
Points
Qualification
1
PREVC Peter
SLO
1992
221,5
203,7
Q
2
VASSILIEV Dimitry
RUS
1979
215
196,6
Q
3
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
1990
213,5
190,9
Q
4
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
1990
209
187,3
Q
5
TEPES Jurij
SLO
1989
205
185,4
Q
6
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1972
206,5
184,9
Q
7
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1990
205
183,7
Q
8
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
1994
204,5
182,6
Q
9
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
1983
203
179,1
Q
10
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
1986
203
178,8
Q
11
ZIOBRO Jan
POL
1991
206
176,8
Q
12
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
1984
191,5
173,1
Q
13
AHONEN Janne
FIN
1977
195
172,6
Q
14
GEIGER Karl
GER
1993
194,5
165,6
Q
15
VANCURA Tomas II
CZE
1996
182,5
164
Q
16
BICKNER Kevin
USA
1996
185,5
163,5
Q
17
LEYHE Stephan
GER
1992
187
161,8
Q
18
RHOADS William
USA
1995
184,5
160,5
Q
19
WANK Andreas
GER
1988
183,5
159,4
Q
20
LANISEK Anze
SLO
1996
182
156,2
Q
21
FREITAG Richard
GER
1991
183
154,2
Q
22
HULA Stefan
POL
1986
183
152,7
Q
23
NURMSALU Kaarel
EST
1991
176,5
152,4
Q
24
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
1988
177,5
148
Q
25
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
1991
175
146,9
Q
26
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
1996
176,5
146,4
Q
27
PREVC Cene
SLO
1996
179,5
143
Q
28
PASCHKE Pius
GER
1990
170
140,8
Q
29
MATURA Jan
CZE
1980
172,5
140
Q
30
GLASDER Michael
USA
1989
167,5
137
Q
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1993
PQ
PREVC Domen
SLO
1999
PQ
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1994
175,5
PQ
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
1985
192
PQ
KOT Maciej
POL
1991
200
PQ
STOCH Kamil
POL
1987
205,5
PQ
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1991
209
PQ
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
1991
210
PQ
ZYLA Piotr
POL
1987
217
PQ
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
1995
219
PQ
ALTENBURGER Florian
AUT
1993
DSQK
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
1991
DSQK
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
1993
DSQK
37
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
KAZ
1987
122,5
76
31
ASCHENWALD Philipp
AUT
1995
162,5
128,2
32
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
1988
155
124,5
33
ZHAPAROV Marat
KAZ
1985
163
124,3
34
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
1984
155,5
123
35
SAKUYAMA Kento
JPN
1990
153
120,6
36
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
1993
155
120,2