Sapporo   JPN   2020.01.12   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
13MARUYAMA NozomiJPN1998118,0096,7Q
14FREITAG SelinaGER2001121,0096,4Q
15GOERLICH LuisaGER1998112,0093,6Q
16OPSETH SiljeNOR1999114,0093,5Q
17RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA1990119,0091,9Q
18IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT1983115,0091,1Q
19MALSINER LaraITA2000113,0090,1Q
20ROGELJ SpelaSLO1994113,5087,8Q
21SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990112,0087,2Q
22IWABUCHI KaoriJPN1993116,5086,4Q
23IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS2001116,5083,1Q
24KLINEC EmaSLO1998105,5082,9Q
25KOMAR KatraSLO2001113,5082,5Q
26WUERTH SvenjaGER1993110,0081,4Q
27KRIZNAR NikaSLO2000105,0078,8Q
28EDER LisaAUT2001104,5074,1Q
29BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR1999108,0072,4Q
30KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994107,0071,4Q
31FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN1995107,5070,8Q
32AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA1997106,0070,2Q
33STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998103,0070,1Q
35SETO YukaJPN1997101,0067,7Q
36KOBAYASHI YukaJPN1994106,0066,4Q
37TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL2001103,5065,2Q
38REISCH AgnesGER199995,5061Q
39BRECL JernejaSLO200196,0056,8Q
40MORAT LucileFRA200199,5056,4Q
1HOELZL ChiaraAUT1997131,00130,9Q
2PINKELNIG EvaAUT1988130,00126,4Q
3AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS1991133,50118Q
4LUNDBY MarenNOR1994125,00117,8Q
5SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT1991126,00116,9Q
6ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996120,00112,5Q
7KRAMER MaritaAUT2001120,50110,9Q
8TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996120,00109,9Q
9TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998122,00107,3Q
10ITO YukiJPN1994118,00106,4Q
11RAJDA KingaPOL2000125,00102,6Q
12CLAIR JuliaFRA199412,00102,1Q
41SZWAB JoannaPOL199799,5054,8 
42PROKOPIEVA KristinaRUS200097,0051,2 
43VOROS ViragHUN199995,0049 
44KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199893,0047,1 
45PARK Guy-LimKOR199991,0040,6 
46MALSINER ManuelaITA199790,5040,5 
47NORSTEDT AstridSWE200187,0036,4 
48INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199786,5035,5 
49RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199683,0027,6