Oberstdorf   GER   2020.01.11   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1HAFNAR MarkSLO2002138139,5  286,3 
2GRILC TjasSLO2001133,5139  267,6 
3PETER DominikSUI2001134135,5  259,4 
4BOMBEK JanSLO2001126,5134  258,1 
5MOGEL ZakSLO2001131,5130  256,1 
6BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001134130  252,5 
7BARTOLJ MaksimSLO2003132135  251,7 
8RITZER JosefAUT2000126,5135,5  249,9 
9VODUSEK LovroSLO2000125128,5  245,9 
10HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000126,5128  242,5 
11MASLE RokSLO2004124,5127,5  239,7 
12HAAGEN DavidAUT2002131125  239,1 
13WACKERNELL JulianAUT2000128,5126  238,4 
14KROELL FlorianAUT2002130124,5  236,7 
15MUELLER MarkusAUT2002121125,5  232,4 
16WHITE JackFRA2001120128  227 
17TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT2002121,5120,5  216,8 
18GALIANI MattiaITA2002123118  214,8 
19KINDLIMANN LarsSUI2000121119  211,7 
20ZIMMERMANN RaffaelAUT2003125,5115  208,8 
21EKART TajSLO2004115118,5  207,4 
22KULMITZER DominikAUT2002121,5116  205 
23JEGLIC TimotejSLO2002124,5117,5  204,6 
24SCHUSTER JonasAUT2003123115  203,7 
25KETTERER JulianGER2000121,5116,5  201,2 
26ORTNER MaximilianAUT2002115,5115  198,4 
27BRAUN FinnGER2002120,5113  198,2 
28AIGNER XaverAUT2002125,5112  197,2 
29MODRICKER QuirinGER2001119,5114,5  196,3 
30LACROIX OlanSUI2001116,5113,5  196 
30STRZINAR MarcelSLO2002122113  196 
32TOPORIS NejcSLO2000117114  192,7 
33MORODER DanielITA2002117112  192,3 
34FUCHS EricGER2001117111  191,9 
35ROBNIK LukaSLO2001117111,5  190,4 
36SPIEWOK SimonGER2002119111  189,5 
37FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002120110  189,4 
38MILESI EnzoFRA2003121111,5  189 
39GERISCH TomGER2001111,5112,5  188,9 
40REP MarcelSLO2002117,5109  183,9 
41OBLAK RokSLO2001121109  179,1 
42NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI2003114,5112,5  176,8 
43WEIGEL LennartGER2000117,5109  174,4 
44ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO200398,5125  172,1 
45HOYER EricGER2002115,5103  169,8 
46HAAS ClaudioGER2001105114,5  164,6 
47KOGLER EliasAUT2003115,5105,5  164,1 
48GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER2003109,5107,5  163,9 
49GEYER LucaGER200299,5115,5  163,5 
50RYDL RadekCZE2001100118  162,4 
51HOFER MichaelAUT2002108112  153,7 
52WASSER YanickSUI2004107107  152,1 
53SIKOLA JakubCZE2001105109  150,5 
54CHERVET JulesFRA2003107,5103,5  150,2 
55WAKOLBINGER LukasAUT2001108101  145,3 
56KOENIG TobiasGER200199,5104  141,3 
57STEINBEISSER SimonGER2003103101,5  139 
58SCHMIDT Fabian IIGER200198105  135,6 
59TITTEL AdrianGER200410095  123,4 
60HAUSER KrystofCZE2002101,593  116,8 
61LUDWIG SebastianGER20009692,5  111,2 
62POJTINGER LuisGER20039092  96,5 
63SCHWARZ SebastianGER20039286  89,1 
64SCHMID EmanuelGER20038986  83,5 
65BAYER BenGER20058885  81,1 
66CAMPREGHER AndreaITA20018294  76,1