Oslo   NOR   2019.03.09   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
14TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998111,5094,3Q
15OPSETH SiljeNOR1999108,0092,6Q
16PINKELNIG EvaAUT1988107,5090,4Q
17INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE1997114,5089,9Q
18HARALAMBIE DanielaROU1997107,0088,2Q
19KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994107,0086,5Q
20MALSINER LaraITA2000109,5085,5Q
21IWABUCHI KaoriJPN1993102,0084,7Q
21ROGELJ SpelaSLO1994113,0084,7Q
23PAGNIER JosephineFRA2002104,5084,6Q
24BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995107,0081,9Q
25MARUYAMA NozomiJPN1998105,0079,7Q
26IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200198,5079,3Q
26SETO YukaJPN1997105,0079,3Q
28WUERTH SvenjaGER1993107,0078,4Q
29KARPIEL KamilaPOL2001103,5078Q
30MORAT LucileFRA2001104,5077Q
31KRIZNAR NikaSLO2000100,0074,5Q
32RUPPRECHT AnnaGER1996100,5073,4Q
33KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199895,0069,3Q
34ENGLUND NitaUSA199298,0066,5Q
35OI ShihoriJPN199998,5066,2Q
36PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200296,5061,7Q
37PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199995,5060,8Q
38BRECL JernejaSLO200194,5060,7Q
39BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199991,5057,1Q
40VTIC MajaSLO198895,0055,8Q
1LUNDBY MarenNOR1994133,50134,7Q
2ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996127,00126,1Q
3SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990125,00120Q
4ITO YukiJPN1994120,00118,3Q
5TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996123,00117,7Q
6KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS1998124,50114,4Q
7STRAUB RamonaGER1993123,50113Q
8IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT1983118,00112,3Q
9SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT1991121,00110,9Q
10VOGT CarinaGER1992117,00109,9Q
11RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA1990117,50105,4Q
12STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998114,00103,1Q
13HOELZL ChiaraAUT1997115,50102,9Q
41FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199593,0051,9 
42LUSSI NinaUSA199489,0049,3 
43MOBERG AstridSWE200186,0043,6 
44RAJDA KingaPOL200089,0043,1 
45ROESTAD KarolineNOR199581,5040 
46KOMAR KatraSLO200178,0033,8