Oberstdorf   GER   2019.02.15   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
16PINKELNIG EvaAUT1988111,5097,8Q
17RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA1990103,5095,2Q
18BRECL JernejaSLO2001104,5093Q
18SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS2002105,0093Q
20SETO YukaJPN1997104,0091,6Q
21WUERTH SvenjaGER1993104,5090,4Q
22REISCH AgnesGER1999102,5087,3Q
23TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998105,0086,9Q
24SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT1991102,5083,7Q
25IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199398,5082,6Q
26RUPPRECHT AnnaGER1996101,0081,5Q
27KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199899,5080,8Q
28PAGNIER JosephineFRA200297,0076,3Q
29ROGELJ SpelaSLO199495,5075,8Q
30HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199794,5075,2Q
31VTIC MajaSLO198893,5073,2Q
32FREITAG SelinaGER200195,5072,5Q
33KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199893,0068,7Q
34BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199992,5065,9Q
35KOMAR KatraSLO200191,5065,5Q
36AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199791,5065,3Q
37PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199991,0065Q
38INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199790,5060,3Q
39HESSLER PaulineGER199888,0060,2Q
40KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199487,0057,9Q
1LUNDBY MarenNOR1994133,00143,8Q
2ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996131,50143,3Q
3SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990131,50139,5Q
4TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996130,50136,4Q
5VOGT CarinaGER1992128,50134,2Q
6BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995125,50133,6Q
7STRAUB RamonaGER1993122,50124,3Q
8ITO YukiJPN1994121,00123,7Q
8KRIZNAR NikaSLO2000123,50123,7Q
10HOELZL ChiaraAUT1997120,00121,6Q
11MALSINER LaraITA2000117,50112,8Q
12OPSETH SiljeNOR1999115,50110Q
13STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998113,00108Q
14MARUYAMA NozomiJPN1998113,00106,2Q
15IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS2001112,50103,1Q
41IHLE AlinaGER200289,0057,5 
42LAUE JosephinGER200188,0053,8 
43BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199785,0049,7 
44PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200285,5048,1 
45MOBERG AstridSWE200180,5043,5 
46LANCHO ArantxaGER200081,0042