Hinzenbach   AUT   2019.02.03   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
19RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199680,0099,8Q
20KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199881,5099,7Q
21VTIC MajaSLO198878,0099,6Q
22SETO YukaJPN199778,5099,4Q
23MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199877,5098,8Q
24TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199879,5098,6Q
25IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199377,0097,2Q
26KOMAR KatraSLO200176,0096,4Q
27OPSETH SiljeNOR199976,0096,2Q
27MORAT LucileFRA200178,5096,2Q
29LEMARE LeaFRA199677,0095,3Q
30ROGELJ SpelaSLO199475,5095Q
31KARPIEL KamilaPOL200180,0094,9Q
32WUERTH SvenjaGER199377,0094,3Q
33KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199874,5093,4Q
34AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199775,0092,4Q
35HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199775,0091,6Q
36EDER LisaAUT200173,5089,2Q
37ENGLUND NitaUSA199273,0088,5Q
38PAGNIER JosephineFRA200273,0088,4Q
39KRAMER MaritaAUT200172,5087,7Q
40PURKER ClaudiaAUT199971,5086,1Q
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199687,00120,2Q
2LUNDBY MarenNOR199485,00115,6Q
3VOGT CarinaGER199288,50115Q
4TAKANASHI SaraJPN199685,00114,8Q
5KRIZNAR NikaSLO200085,00112,2Q
6PINKELNIG EvaAUT198885,50111Q
7BRECL JernejaSLO200183,50109,5Q
8MALSINER LaraITA200082,50106,9Q
9STROEM Anna OdineNOR199883,50105,8Q
10SEYFARTH JulianeGER199082,50104,8Q
11STRAUB RamonaGER199383,50104,6Q
12SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199181,00103,3Q
13BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199580,50103,1Q
14IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200179,50103Q
15ITO YukiJPN199482,00102,9Q
16HOELZL ChiaraAUT199781,50101,9Q
17KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199478,00100,6Q
18LI XueyaoCHN199579,50100,5Q
41MOHARITSCH VanessaAUT200274,0083,2 
42GIANMOENA VeronicaITA199573,0083,1 
43BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200170,5081,9 
44BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199769,0081,4 
45TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200169,5081 
46SORSCHAG SophieAUT199872,0080,4 
47GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199368,0079,8 
48PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199968,0079,2 
49INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199768,5078,9 
50ELLMAUER KatharinaAUT200071,0077,9 
51EILERS NatalieCAN199869,0076,6 
52PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200263,5076,1 
53RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199770,0075,7 
54BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199969,0073,9 
55RAJDA KingaPOL200065,0073,8 
56VOROS ViragHUN199966,5073,4 
57HUBER JuliaAUT199869,0073,2 
58ZHOU FangyuCHN200364,5068,1 
59TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200063,0065 
60MA TongCHN199463,5064,1 
61SANKEY LoganUSA199860,0063,1 
62SIDLOVA ViktoriaSVK200153,0042,4