Hinzenbach   AUT   2019.02.01   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
9MALSINER LaraITA200080,0098,5Q
10STROEM Anna OdineNOR199880,0098Q
11IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200179,0097Q
12HOELZL ChiaraAUT199778,5096,4Q
13SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199177,5093,7Q
13RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199678,0093,7Q
15KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199877,5093,4Q
16STRAUB RamonaGER199377,5092,9Q
17ROGELJ SpelaSLO199475,0092,4Q
18ENGLUND NitaUSA199276,5092,1Q
19OPSETH SiljeNOR199977,5091,9Q
20LI XueyaoCHN199577,0091,5Q
20MORAT LucileFRA200177,0091,5Q
22ITO YukiJPN199476,0091,2Q
23BRECL JernejaSLO200176,0090,4Q
24MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199877,0089,5Q
25VTIC MajaSLO198874,5089,1Q
26KOMAR KatraSLO200176,0089Q
27SETO YukaJPN199775,5088,2Q
28WUERTH SvenjaGER199375,5087,7Q
29LEMARE LeaFRA199674,5087,2Q
30INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199775,5086,8Q
31HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199771,5085,5Q
31IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199373,0085,5Q
33PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199975,0084,8Q
34TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199873,0084,1Q
35AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199774,0084Q
36BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199773,5083Q
37RAJDA KingaPOL200073,5082,5Q
38PURKER ClaudiaAUT199973,5081,9Q
39KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199872,0081,7Q
40KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199471,5081,5Q
1LUNDBY MarenNOR199488,00114,4Q
2KRIZNAR NikaSLO200082,50104,9Q
3ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199682,50104,5Q
4TAKANASHI SaraJPN199682,00104,4Q
5VOGT CarinaGER199281,50103,3Q
6SEYFARTH JulianeGER199080,50100,9Q
7BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199581,00100,7Q
8PINKELNIG EvaAUT198880,50100,6Q
 SORSCHAG SophieAUT1998 DSQK 
41PAGNIER JosephineFRA200272,5081 
42KRAMER MaritaAUT200172,0078,9 
43EDER LisaAUT200171,0077,5 
44KARPIEL KamilaPOL200171,0076,1 
45GIANMOENA VeronicaITA199570,0075,9 
46BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200169,5075,5 
47TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200170,5075,4 
48PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200270,5075,3 
49IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198367,5073,9 
50RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199769,5073,4 
51HUBER JuliaAUT199868,0071,3 
52BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199968,0071,2 
53GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199367,0070,7 
54VOROS ViragHUN199968,0070,5 
55MOHARITSCH VanessaAUT200268,5069,9 
56MA TongCHN199466,5069,4 
57EILERS NatalieCAN199865,5065,2 
58ELLMAUER KatharinaAUT200065,5064,6 
59ZHOU FangyuCHN200366,5062,7 
60TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200065,0062,6 
61SANKEY LoganUSA199862,5057,7 
62WANG SijiaCHN200158,5048,4 
63SIDLOVA ViktoriaSVK200154,0036,2 
64BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199861,5025,3