Sapporo   JPN   2019.01.11   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
15IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS2001113,0099,8Q
16RUPPRECHT AnnaGER1996113,0098,1Q
17SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT1991110,5095,4Q
18SETO YukaJPN1997113,5094,1Q
19BRECL JernejaSLO2001108,5092,4Q
20STRAUB RamonaGER1993109,5091,8Q
21KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS1998110,0091,1Q
22TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998103,0087,5Q
23ROGELJ SpelaSLO1994107,5087,4Q
24MALSINER LaraITA2000108,0087,1Q
25IWABUCHI KaoriJPN1993107,0085Q
26OPSETH SiljeNOR1999106,0084,6Q
27MORAT LucileFRA2001105,0083,8Q
27VTIC MajaSLO1988112,0083,8Q
29KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994108,0082,4Q
30HARALAMBIE DanielaROU1997110,0081,8Q
31SHIGENO MisakiJPN1986105,0081,4Q
32KOMAR KatraSLO2001105,5078,3Q
33AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA1997105,5077,3Q
34KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS1998103,5072,1Q
35OI ShihoriJPN199999,0071,4Q
36ENGLUND NitaUSA1992103,5067,2Q
37LI XueyaoCHN1995101,0066,2Q
38LEMARE LeaFRA199693,0062,3Q
39IWASA HarukaJPN199695,0062,2Q
40HESSLER PaulineGER199890,0057,7Q
1LUNDBY MarenNOR1994134,00137,2Q
2TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996119,50121Q
3IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT1983125,50119,1Q
4ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996122,50119Q
5PINKELNIG EvaAUT1988122,00117,3Q
6VOGT CarinaGER1992118,00114,2Q
7RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA1990115,00108,4Q
8KRIZNAR NikaSLO2000115,00106,9Q
8ITO YukiJPN1994117,50106,9Q
10HOELZL ChiaraAUT1997114,50106,3Q
11STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998111,00104,3Q
12BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995111,00102Q
13SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990113,00101,1Q
14MARUYAMA NozomiJPN1998119,50100,6Q
 LUSSI NinaUSA1994 DSQK 
41BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199994,0056,8 
42BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200192,0052,6 
43KOBAYASHI YukaJPN199492,5050,3 
44SETO RioJPN200187,5049 
45NARITA KaedeJPN199586,5048,5 
46TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200090,5046,1 
47MIKASE RenJPN200090,0045 
48MA TongCHN199481,0033,6 
49GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199380,0027,5