Premanon   FRA   2018.12.16   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
14HOELZL ChiaraAUT199776,0099,3Q
15STROEM Anna OdineNOR199874,5098,4Q
16MORAT LucileFRA200174,5097,3Q
17OPSETH SiljeNOR199974,0096,8Q
18KRAMER MaritaAUT200172,5095,9Q
19SETO YukaJPN199774,5095,4Q
20SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199174,0095,1Q
21LEMARE LeaFRA199674,0094,7Q
22TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199872,5094,6Q
23KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199872,0093,6Q
24LI XueyaoCHN199572,5093,2Q
25MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199873,5092,6Q
26HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199774,0092,2Q
27ITO YukiJPN199471,0091,9Q
28EDER LisaAUT200172,5091,4Q
29IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199372,0090,5Q
30AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199769,5090,4Q
30IWASA HarukaJPN199669,5090,4Q
32STRAUB RamonaGER199369,5090,2Q
33STRATE AbigailCAN200172,5089,9Q
34VOGT CarinaGER199269,0089,7Q
35BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200169,0089,1Q
35VTIC MajaSLO198871,0089,1Q
37RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199071,0089Q
38INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199769,5088,5Q
39ENGLUND NitaUSA199270,0088Q
40PAGNIER JosephineFRA200268,0087,2Q
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199686,50124,5Q
2IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200181,00113,1Q
3TAKANASHI SaraJPN199679,00111,5Q
4PINKELNIG EvaAUT198877,50109,4Q
5LUNDBY MarenNOR199478,00108,1Q
6MALSINER LaraITA200078,50105,6Q
7BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199577,50105,3Q
8KRIZNAR NikaSLO200075,50104,2Q
9RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199678,00103,5Q
10IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198374,50103Q
11KLINEC EmaSLO199874,50102,6Q
12ROGELJ SpelaSLO199476,50101,7Q
13SEYFARTH JulianeGER199074,50100,3Q
41BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199968,0085,9 
42KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199466,0084,9 
43HESSLER PaulineGER199869,0084 
44PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200266,0080,8 
45CLAIR JuliaFRA199465,0080,5 
46RAJDA KingaPOL200064,5079,4 
47KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199864,5079,2 
48TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN200266,0078,8 
49SHISHKINA VeronikaKAZ200364,0077,8 
50MA TongCHN199465,0077,7 
50BRECL JernejaSLO200167,0077,7 
52KARPIEL KamilaPOL200163,5076,8 
53BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199763,5073,3 
54TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200164,0073,1 
55BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199863,5071,2 
56TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200060,0068,3 
57VOROS ViragHUN199960,5065 
58MOBERG AstridSWE200157,0060,1 
59MILITARU Carina AlexandraROU200160,0055,4