Premanon   FRA   2018.12.14   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
32KRAMER MaritaAUT200178,0099,2Q
33STRAUB RamonaGER199375,0098,9Q
34RAJDA KingaPOL200077,5098,7Q
35BRECL JernejaSLO200180,5098,4Q
36BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200178,0098,2Q
36SETO YukaJPN199778,0098,2Q
38KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199476,0098Q
39HESSLER PaulineGER199879,5095,9Q
40PAGNIER JosephineFRA200276,0095Q
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199689,00129,8Q
2KLINEC EmaSLO199891,50129,4Q
3LUNDBY MarenNOR199485,00123,1Q
4TAKANASHI SaraJPN199687,00123Q
5IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200184,50121,7Q
6IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198384,00121,2Q
7SEYFARTH JulianeGER199085,00119,9Q
8BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199588,00119,1Q
9MORAT LucileFRA200186,50117,5Q
10ITO YukiJPN199484,00115,7Q
11VOGT CarinaGER199283,50115Q
12TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199887,00114,6Q
13STROEM Anna OdineNOR199882,00113,3Q
14MALSINER LaraITA200084,00112,7Q
15PINKELNIG EvaAUT198883,00112,1Q
16KRIZNAR NikaSLO200086,00111,8Q
17HOELZL ChiaraAUT199782,00110,7Q
18ROGELJ SpelaSLO199486,50110,3Q
19LEMARE LeaFRA199681,50108,4Q
20KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199884,00107,9Q
21OPSETH SiljeNOR199981,50107,4Q
22RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199682,50106,4Q
23IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199380,50106,3Q
24HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199781,00105Q
25CLAIR JuliaFRA199480,50104,6Q
26SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199183,00103,3Q
27EDER LisaAUT200178,50101,8Q
28LI XueyaoCHN199580,50101,5Q
29MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199882,00101,4Q
30IWASA HarukaJPN199678,50100,6Q
31RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199078,00100,2Q
 PTACKOVA StepankaCZE2002 DSQK 
41BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199977,5092,6 
42INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199776,0092,4 
43KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199877,0092,2 
44AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199776,0090,9 
45STRATE AbigailCAN200175,0090,8 
46ENGLUND NitaUSA199275,0090,2 
47VTIC MajaSLO198876,5089,4 
48TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN200273,5089,2 
49TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200173,5086,7 
50BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199771,5083,3 
51TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200071,5082,8 
52BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199872,0080,3 
53VOROS ViragHUN199970,5079,5 
54KARPIEL KamilaPOL200170,0078,8 
55MA TongCHN199468,5075 
56SHISHKINA VeronikaKAZ200366,0072,2 
57SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200165,0069,6 
58MILITARU Carina AlexandraROU200165,0068 
59MOBERG AstridSWE200163,5066,2