Lillehammer   NOR   2018.12.01   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
22SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT1991115,0099,4Q
23SETO YukaJPN1997114,5097,4Q
24TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998118,0097,1Q
25STRAUB RamonaGER1993116,0096Q
26HESSLER PaulineGER1998113,5092,9Q
27MORAT LucileFRA2001114,0091,8Q
28RUPPRECHT AnnaGER1996114,5090,9Q
29HARALAMBIE DanielaROU1997110,5088,1Q
30KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS1998111,5086,8Q
31ROGELJ SpelaSLO1994109,5086,2Q
32BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR1999111,0085,8Q
33LI XueyaoCHN1995109,0084,5Q
34MARUYAMA NozomiJPN1998109,0081,8Q
35VTIC MajaSLO1988106,5080,8Q
36KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994103,5078,7Q
37BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS2001107,5077,6Q
38INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE1997105,5075,6Q
39IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199399,0074,1Q
40KARPIEL KamilaPOL2001103,5073,8Q
1KLINEC EmaSLO1998134,00135Q
2PINKELNIG EvaAUT1988128,50126,7Q
3VOGT CarinaGER1992128,00126,7Q
4IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT1983128,00125,6Q
5TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996128,00124,3Q
6LUNDBY MarenNOR1994127,50123,2Q
7ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996126,00121,1Q
8IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS2001127,50118,9Q
9BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995122,00116Q
10OPSETH SiljeNOR1999121,50113,8Q
11HOELZL ChiaraAUT1997119,00110,8Q
12STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998121,00109,9Q
13CLAIR JuliaFRA1994120,50107,8Q
14SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990118,00105,5Q
15KRIZNAR NikaSLO2000120,00104,9Q
16BRECL JernejaSLO2001118,00104,2Q
17SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS2002118,50101,7Q
18ITO YukiJPN1994117,00101,3Q
19LEMARE LeaFRA1996114,00101,1Q
20KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS1998115,00101Q
20RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA1990116,00101Q
 MALSINER LaraITA2000 DSQK 
 PTACKOVA StepankaCZE2002 DSQK 
41MOBERG AstridSWE2001105,5069,4 
42AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199799,5068,2 
43TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL2001103,5067,5 
44BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE1997101,0062,8 
45TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN200297,0062 
46FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199589,5060,3 
47RAJDA KingaPOL200098,0059,5 
48VOROS ViragHUN199996,5056 
49SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200196,0051,2 
50WESTMAN FridaSWE200190,5049,2 
51TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200090,5047,7 
52IWASA HarukaJPN199692,0043 
53MILITARU Carina AlexandraROU200183,0038,4 
54GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199383,5037,6 
55MA TongCHN199489,0020 
56ENGLUND NitaUSA199275,0017,1