Lillehammer   NOR   2018.12.01   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
1SEYFARTH JulianeGER199095,50136,9Q
2IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200195,00131,3Q
3LUNDBY MarenNOR199494,00131,1Q
4ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199694,50131Q
5IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198392,00124,9Q
6MALSINER LaraITA200089,50121,4Q
7HOELZL ChiaraAUT199791,00120,8Q
8STROEM Anna OdineNOR199888,00120,6Q
9TAKANASHI SaraJPN199686,50119,3Q
10KRIZNAR NikaSLO200089,50117,9Q
11KLINEC EmaSLO199888,00117,2Q
12LI XueyaoCHN199590,00117,1Q
13RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199689,00115,8Q
14PINKELNIG EvaAUT198886,50115,7Q
15RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199087,50114,7Q
16SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200286,50114,5Q
17AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199786,00114,3Q
18SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199186,00114,1Q
19SETO YukaJPN199786,50113,5Q
20IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199384,50113,1Q
21ITO YukiJPN199487,50112,1Q
22OPSETH SiljeNOR199987,00112Q
23HESSLER PaulineGER199887,00111,2Q
23BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199587,50111,2Q
25KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199885,50110,6Q
26MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199885,00108,8Q
27VTIC MajaSLO198884,50108,1Q
28BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200186,50107,8Q
29VOGT CarinaGER199286,50107,6Q
30LEMARE LeaFRA199688,50107,5Q
31BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199982,50105,8Q
32HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199784,50105,6Q
33ENGLUND NitaUSA199287,00103,9Q
34TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199883,00102,6Q
35KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199883,00102,4Q
36MORAT LucileFRA200179,00102,2Q
37CLAIR JuliaFRA199477,50101,9Q
38BRECL JernejaSLO200180,00101,8Q
39STRAUB RamonaGER199384,50101,4Q
40IWASA HarukaJPN199687,00100,5Q
 KARPIEL KamilaPOL2001 DSQK 
 RAJDA KingaPOL2000 DSQK 
42ROGELJ SpelaSLO199484,5099,8 
43BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199781,0094,9 
44ROESTAD KarolineNOR199576,5091,7 
45KLEVEN Thea SofieNOR200077,5089,3 
46PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200277,5089,2 
47KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199474,5088,3 
48TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN200275,0081,5 
49WESTMAN FridaSWE200173,5079,8 
50VOROS ViragHUN199974,5077,6 
51GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199371,0077,3 
52MA TongCHN199473,0076,1 
53TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200177,0074,2 
54MOBERG AstridSWE200169,0069,8 
55FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199568,0067,4 
56SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200171,0063,2 
57MILITARU Carina AlexandraROU200166,5061,3 
58TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200063,5060,9 
59SHISHKINA VeronikaKAZ200360,0058,1 
41INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199780,50100,3