Klingenthal   GER   2018.10.02   GP   Q
Grand Prix Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
22ROGELJ SpelaSLO199485,0098,7Q
23RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199082,5097,2Q
24SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199179,0096,6Q
24BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199580,5096,6Q
26KLINEC EmaSLO199890,0096,2Q
27HOELZL ChiaraAUT199771,0095,5Q
9BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995125,0093,4Q
10VOGT CarinaGER1992118,5093,3Q
11IWABUCHI KaoriJPN1993121,5093,2Q
28AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199783,5093,1Q
29BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199984,0092,9Q
30LI XueyaoCHN199583,5092,2Q
31LEMARE LeaFRA199681,5091,7Q
32KRIZNAR NikaSLO200073,5091,1Q
33TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200182,5088Q
12STROEM Anna OdineNOR1998120,5087,3Q
34MA TongCHN199479,0087Q
13CLAIR JuliaFRA1994112,5085,4Q
14HESSLER PaulineGER1998118,5084,3Q
15AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS1991127,5084,2Q
35CLAIR JuliaFRA199479,5082,2Q
36KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199477,0080,6Q
16KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS1998116,0080,2Q
37ITO YukiJPN199469,0080,1Q
38SEYFARTH JulianeGER199066,0079,6Q
17REISCH AgnesGER1999112,0079,5Q
39ENGLUND NitaUSA199277,0077,9Q
40BRECL JernejaSLO200173,5076,6Q
18ROGELJ SpelaSLO1994110,0074,7Q
19FREITAG SelinaGER2001113,5071,1Q
20KOMAR KatraSLO2001112,0071Q
20STRAUB RamonaGER1993112,0071Q
22MARUYAMA NozomiJPN1998111,0070,3Q
23LEMARE LeaFRA1996112,5069,5Q
24TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS1998112,0068,2Q
25GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA1993108,5066,3Q
26MALSINER LaraITA2000111,5066,2Q
27SETO YukaJPN1997105,5065,8Q
28RUPPRECHT AnnaGER1996111,0064,3Q
29MORAT LucileFRA2001104,5064Q
30BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS2001109,5063,2Q
31KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994104,5062,6Q
31PTACKOVA StepankaCZE2002107,5062,6Q
33KRIZNAR NikaSLO2000100,5057,6Q
34HARALAMBIE DanielaROU1997105,5056,9Q
35IWASA HarukaJPN199694,0053,7Q
36HOELZL ChiaraAUT199799,5052,8Q
37KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS1998102,5049,9Q
38ERNST GianinaGER199896,5045,1Q
39MILITARU Carina AlexandraROU200190,0039,8Q
40TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200095,0031,4Q
1TAKANASHI SaraJPN199696,00138,5Q
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996136,50125,7Q
2TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199895,00123,3Q
3PINKELNIG EvaAUT198897,00122,8Q
4IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198389,50120,6Q
4IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200190,50120,6Q
6LUNDBY MarenNOR199484,00118,6Q
2KLINEC EmaSLO1998129,00117,5Q
3LUNDBY MarenNOR1994125,50114Q
7OPSETH SiljeNOR199984,50113,3Q
8VTIC MajaSLO198888,50110,4Q
9STROEM Anna OdineNOR199888,50110,3Q
10ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199684,00110,1Q
11HESSLER PaulineGER199889,50108,9Q
12SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200290,00108,6Q
13STRAUB RamonaGER199393,50107,8Q
4OPSETH SiljeNOR1999129,00107,6Q
14KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199885,00107,6Q
5TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996128,00107,5Q
15IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199388,50107,5Q
16MORAT LucileFRA200190,50106,6Q
17VOGT CarinaGER199275,50104,7Q
6BRECL JernejaSLO2001126,00104,5Q
18RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199680,00103,2Q
19MALSINER LaraITA200087,00103,1Q
20KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199887,50102,2Q
7SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990131,00101,8Q
21IWASA HarukaJPN199688,00101,5Q
8IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT1983127,50101,2Q
 BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS2001 DSQK 
 FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN1995 DSQK 
 GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA1993 DSQK 
 IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS2001 DSQK 
 KLEVEN Thea SofieNOR2000 DSQK 
 PTACKOVA StepankaCZE2002 DSQK 
 RAJDA KingaPOL2000 DSQK 
 SETO YukaJPN1997 DSQK 
 WESTMAN FridaSWE2001 DSQK 
41ROESTAD KarolineNOR199577,0075,8 
42HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199777,5073,9 
43INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199774,5072,6 
44VOROS ViragHUN199968,5070 
45KARPIEL KamilaPOL200171,0068 
46TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN200262,5064,9 
47SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200169,5059,5 
48BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199767,0057,3 
49MOBERG AstridSWE200170,5054,3 
50MILITARU Carina AlexandraROU200162,5049,1 
51MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199857,0039,5 
52TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200061,0037,7 
53SHISHKINA VeronikaKAZ200355,0030,4