Seefeld   AUT   2019.02.27   MS   Q
World Ski Championshps

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
27ENGLUND NitaUSA199292,5098,6Q
28PAGNIER JosephineFRA200292,0097,7Q
29STROEM Anna OdineNOR199892,5097,4Q
30SETO YukaJPN199790,0096,7Q
31KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199891,5094,4Q
32LEMARE LeaFRA199687,5092,5Q
33PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200286,5091,9Q
34MORAT LucileFRA200187,5089,7Q
35AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199786,0087Q
36SHISHKINA VeronikaKAZ200385,5086,4Q
37RAJDA KingaPOL200086,5085,7Q
38INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199785,0084,1Q
39EILERS NatalieCAN199882,5081,3Q
40FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199583,5080,3Q
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996106,50130,7Q
2LUNDBY MarenNOR1994103,50125,3Q
3BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995100,00118,2Q
4HOELZL ChiaraAUT199799,00117,1Q
5STRAUB RamonaGER199398,00115,2Q
5KRIZNAR NikaSLO200099,50115,2Q
7TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199898,50113,2Q
8ITO YukiJPN199496,50111,5Q
9PINKELNIG EvaAUT198897,50111Q
10HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199797,00110Q
10VOGT CarinaGER199297,50110Q
12OPSETH SiljeNOR199995,50109,8Q
13IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200195,50109,5Q
14TAKANASHI SaraJPN199696,50108,5Q
15IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198397,00108,4Q
15SEYFARTH JulianeGER199096,50107,2Q
17BRECL JernejaSLO200194,50106,9Q
18SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199193,00104,9Q
19MALSINER LaraITA200095,50103,6Q
20RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199092,00103,3Q
21SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200295,00103,1Q
22BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199994,50102,3Q
23ROGELJ SpelaSLO199491,50102,1Q
24MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199892,00101,5Q
25RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199691,50100,8Q
26KARPIEL KamilaPOL200193,50100,3Q
 GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA1993 DSQK 
41PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199980,5079,4 
42SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200181,5078 
43KREPELKOVA MartaCZE199179,5075 
44VOROS ViragHUN199980,5073,3 
45SANKEY LoganUSA199879,0073,2 
46LUSSI NinaUSA199478,0072,4 
47KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199479,0071,1 
48TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200070,5054,6 
49MOBERG AstridSWE200167,0042,1 
50TUKHTAEVA AlinaKAZ200166,0039,1 
51PEKHA DayanaKAZ200165,5038 
52SIDLOVA ViktoriaSVK200159,5028,1