Frenstat   CZE   2018.08.18   GP   Q
Grand Prix Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
5SETO YukaJPN199795,5098,6Q
6ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199688,5096,2Q
7TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199897,5095,3Q
8BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200195,0094,8Q
9SEYFARTH JulianeGER199092,5094,7Q
10STRAUB RamonaGER199393,5092,5Q
11STROEM Anna OdineNOR199890,0089,5Q
12PINKELNIG EvaAUT198889,0087,8Q
13KRIZNAR NikaSLO200092,0087,7Q
14IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199391,5087,4Q
15HESSLER PaulineGER199893,5086,9Q
16MORAT LucileFRA200190,0086,5Q
17IWASA HarukaJPN199692,0086,3Q
18CHANG XinyueCHN199494,5085,8Q
19HOELZL ChiaraAUT199786,5085Q
20LEMARE LeaFRA199688,0082,3Q
21AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199191,0081,7Q
22STRATE AbigailCAN200192,5080,7Q
23KOMAR KatraSLO200188,0080Q
24CLAIR JuliaFRA199489,0078,1Q
25KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199888,0076Q
26ROGELJ SpelaSLO199485,0075,4Q
27HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199787,0074,7Q
28MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199887,5074Q
29IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200187,5073,8Q
30SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199181,5073,6Q
31PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200288,5071,4Q
32MALSINER ManuelaITA199788,5071,1Q
33BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199784,0069,2Q
34LI XueyaoCHN199579,0067,5Q
35EDER LisaAUT200183,5066,6Q
36EILERS NatalieCAN199882,5065,4Q
37KREPELKOVA MartaCZE199181,5063,4Q
38MALSINER LaraITA200081,5063,3Q
39ENGLUND NitaUSA199274,5061,6Q
40ERNST GianinaGER199879,5058,1Q
1TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996100,00114,9Q
2ITO YukiJPN199493,50106,9Q
3LUNDBY MarenNOR199496,50106,5Q
4BRECL JernejaSLO200197,00100,9Q
 BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995 DSQK 
41BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199876,0055,7 
42OPSETH SiljeNOR199976,0054 
42FREITAG SelinaGER200177,0054 
44MAURER NicoleCAN200074,5050,6 
45SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200173,0049 
46INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199770,5047,3 
46RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199772,5047,3 
48TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200170,5041,3 
49TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200069,5041 
50KRAMER MaritaAUT200164,5031,9 
51MILITARU Carina AlexandraROU200162,0025,6 
52KIL JoannaPOL200058,0016,8 
53BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200257,0014,6 
54RAJNOCHOVA MichaelaCZE199754,5012,1 
55MACUGA SamanthaUSA200152,5011,8