Frenstat   CZE   2018.08.17   GP   Q
Grand Prix Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
8ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199692,0098,1Q
9KRIZNAR NikaSLO200095,0097,2Q
10STROEM Anna OdineNOR199892,5094,8Q
11HOELZL ChiaraAUT199790,0092,6Q
12CHANG XinyueCHN199494,5091Q
13MORAT LucileFRA200187,5089,3Q
14KOMAR KatraSLO200189,0089,2Q
15TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199890,0087,6Q
16MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199885,5086,9Q
17SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199187,5086,4Q
18BRECL JernejaSLO200188,0085Q
19PINKELNIG EvaAUT198887,5084,3Q
20STRAUB RamonaGER199385,0082,9Q
21AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199185,5082,4Q
22HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199783,5080,6Q
23BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200184,0078,9Q
24BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199781,5074,9Q
25IWASA HarukaJPN199680,0074,8Q
26MALSINER ManuelaITA199780,5073,3Q
27SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200180,5071,7Q
28LEMARE LeaFRA199678,5069Q
29HESSLER PaulineGER199878,5068,9Q
30IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200181,0068Q
31CLAIR JuliaFRA199476,0064,6Q
32LI XueyaoCHN199574,5062,9Q
33BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199873,0059,2Q
34KREPELKOVA MartaCZE199175,0058,9Q
35MALSINER LaraITA200074,5058,3Q
36KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199874,5057,8Q
37OPSETH SiljeNOR199973,5057,2Q
38EDER LisaAUT200172,0057Q
39FREITAG SelinaGER200172,5054,1Q
40ENGLUND NitaUSA199271,0053,2Q
1TAKANASHI SaraJPN199699,50114,1Q
2LUNDBY MarenNOR199497,50112,8Q
3KLINEC EmaSLO199899,50111,8Q
4SEYFARTH JulianeGER199096,50108,2Q
5ITO YukiJPN199495,00106,5Q
6BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199598,00104,3Q
7ROGELJ SpelaSLO199492,50102,6Q
 EILERS NatalieCAN1998 DSQK 
 IWABUCHI KaoriJPN1993 DSQK 
 MACUGA SamanthaUSA2001 DSQK 
 SETO YukaJPN1997 DSQK 
 STRATE AbigailCAN2001 DSQK 
41MAURER NicoleCAN200071,5052,4 
42INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199769,5051,3 
43MILITARU Carina AlexandraROU200172,0050,5 
44ERNST GianinaGER199874,0049,7 
45TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200174,0048,7 
46PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200267,5047,3 
47KRAMER MaritaAUT200169,0046,8 
48RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199766,5044,2 
49TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200064,5040,9 
50KIL JoannaPOL200057,5020,5 
52RAJNOCHOVA MichaelaCZE199749,002,7 
51BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200257,0016,8