Hinterzarten   GER   2018.07.27   GP   Q
Grand Prix Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
40KOZISEK CestmirCZE199188,599,9Q
41AIGNER ClemensAUT19938899,8Q
42PRISLIC ErnestSLO199387,599,7Q
43HUBER StefanAUT19948899,4Q
44LEAROYD JonathanFRA20008999Q
45BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR19958798,8Q
46NAGLIC TomazSLO19898598,5Q
47ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA199689,597,3Q
48DEZMAN NejcSLO19928795,6Q
49SCHULER AndreasSUI199587,595,3Q
50NAZAROV MikhailRUS19948794,6Q
1GEIGER KarlGER1993104132,2Q
2STOCH KamilPOL1987101127,6Q
3KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS1994101126,9Q
4KUBACKI DawidPOL199099125,8Q
5LEYHE StephanGER1992100125,6Q
6KRAFT StefanAUT199399,5124,4Q
7HULA StefanPOL198699123,8Q
8WANK AndreasGER198898120,5Q
9KOT MaciejPOL199198120Q
10SIEGEL DavidGER199696,5119,7Q
11ZYLA PiotrPOL198797118,8Q
12SATO YukiyaJPN199597117,6Q
13ZAJC TimiSLO200097116,2Q
14WOLNY JakubPOL199596,5116,1Q
15PEIER KillianSUI199595,5115,2Q
16ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL199396,5114,9Q
17INSAM AlexITA199796114,8Q
18KOFLER AndreasAUT198494,5114,1Q
19HUBER DanielAUT199395,5113,9Q
20KOUDELKA RomanCZE198994,5113,4Q
21VASSILIEV DimitryRUS197995113,1Q
22FREITAG RichardGER199195112,6Q
23AMMANN SimonSUI198194112,2Q
24DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI199193,5110,2Q
25KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN199192109,4Q
26SCHMID ConstantinGER199991,5108,7Q
27LANISEK AnzeSLO199692,5108,6Q
28SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT199091,5108,1Q
29PASCHKE PiusGER199091,5107,3Q
29PREVC DomenSLO199992107,3Q
31NAKAMURA NaokiJPN199691,5107Q
32PAVLOVCIC BorSLO199891,5106,3Q
33HARADA YumuJPN199094105,1Q
34HLAVA LukasCZE198490,5104,3Q
35PEDERSEN RobinNOR199689103,5Q
36COLLOREDO SebastianITA198790102,4Q
37KORNILOV DenisRUS198689102,3Q
38CECON FedericoITA199492,5102Q
39BRESADOLA DavideITA198890101,4Q
51LINDVIK MariusNOR19988694,1 
52TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ19998388,4 
53MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199485,586,6 
54KYTOESAHO NikoFIN199985,586,5 
55IWASA YukenJPN199980,580,7 
56AIGRO ArttiEST19997775,8 
57RINGEN SondreNOR19967470,6