Lillehammer   NOR   2017.12.02   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
30KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199482,0099,3Q
31CLAIR JuliaFRA199479,5099,1Q
32ENGLUND NitaUSA199281,0098,4Q
33RINGQUIST AbbyUSA198980,5094,5Q
34LI XueyaoCHN199582,0093,5Q
35PURKER ClaudiaAUT199979,5091Q
36KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199878,5090,1Q
37TANAKA AtsukoCAN199277,5088,5Q
38BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199779,5088,4Q
39MAURER NicoleCAN200079,0087,7Q
40BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200176,0087,4Q
1LUNDBY MarenNOR199498,00136,4Q
2ITO YukiJPN199494,50127Q
3TAKANASHI SaraJPN199691,00123Q
4SEYFARTH JulianeGER199095,00121,8Q
5LEMARE LeaFRA199693,50118,5Q
6MORAT LucileFRA200191,00118,4Q
7MALSINER LaraITA200091,50115,9Q
8ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199687,50115,3Q
8HOELZL ChiaraAUT199792,00115,3Q
10ERNST GianinaGER199889,00114,3Q
11AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199189,00113,6Q
11WUERTH SvenjaGER199390,00113,6Q
13BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199591,00112,6Q
14KRIZNAR NikaSLO200085,00109,5Q
15IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199386,00108,6Q
16KLINEC EmaSLO199883,50106,8Q
16VTIC MajaSLO198885,50106,8Q
18RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199682,50106,2Q
19VOGT CarinaGER199283,50105,9Q
19ROGELJ SpelaSLO199487,00105,9Q
21SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199183,00105,4Q
22MALSINER ManuelaITA199784,00104,7Q
22SETO YukaJPN199784,00104,7Q
24CHANG XinyueCHN199483,00104,6Q
25HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199784,50103,4Q
26STROEM Anna OdineNOR199882,00102,2Q
27OPSETH SiljeNOR199980,50102Q
28TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199882,50101,1Q
29DIEU RomaneFRA200082,00100,4Q
41BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS198777,0086,8 
42MATTEL ColineFRA199575,5083,9 
43STRATE AbigailCAN200175,0082,9 
44RAJDA KingaPOL200074,5082,8 
44FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199577,5082,8 
46PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199975,0082,6 
47HENDRICKSON SarahUSA199475,5082,2 
48POZUN KatjaSLO199374,5082 
49RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199775,5081,6 
50LUSSI NinaUSA199475,5080,9 
51KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199873,5079,8 
52GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199373,0077,8 
53MRAKOTOVA JanaCZE199973,5076,9 
54EILERS NatalieCAN199874,0076,7 
55BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199873,5075 
56SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200173,0074,4 
57RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199080,5074,3 
58VOROS ViragHUN199970,0067,9 
59KLEVEN Thea SofieNOR200068,0065,4 
60INSAM EvelynITA199467,0062,1 
61KARPIEL KamilaPOL200174,0058