Courchevel   FRA   2017.08.11   GP   Q
Grand Prix Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
5AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199189,5096,4Q
6WUERTH SvenjaGER199382,0084,5Q
7SEYFARTH JulianeGER199079,5083,7Q
8HOELZL ChiaraAUT199781,0083,3Q
9MALSINER ManuelaITA199777,5082,3Q
10ROGELJ SpelaSLO199480,0081,4Q
11KLINEC EmaSLO199881,5081,2Q
12MAURER NicoleCAN200082,0079,4Q
13KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199878,0077,7Q
14TANAKA AtsukoCAN199280,5077,6Q
15IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199380,0077,3Q
16PAILLARD OceaneFRA200080,0076,1Q
17MORAT LucileFRA200177,5075,5Q
18ERNST GianinaGER199877,5074,5Q
19TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199877,5074,4Q
20SETO YukaJPN199777,0074Q
21RINGQUIST AbbyUSA198978,0072,9Q
22HENDRICKSON SarahUSA199475,5072,4Q
23OPSETH SiljeNOR199979,5071,1Q
24BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199580,5070,6Q
25GOERLICH LuisaGER199876,5070,4Q
26BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS198777,5069,2Q
27HENRICH TaylorCAN199573,5068,4Q
28GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199375,0067,5Q
29MALSINER LaraITA200076,0067Q
30DIEU RomaneFRA200077,0066,9Q
31INSAM EvelynITA199474,0066,4Q
32MATTEL ColineFRA199576,0065,9Q
33AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199774,0065,5Q
33LEMARE LeaFRA199674,5065,5Q
35BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199873,5063,9Q
36POZUN KatjaSLO199374,0063,7Q
37CLAIR JuliaFRA199472,5063Q
38RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199078,0062Q
39STRATE AbigailCAN200172,0061,8Q
40HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199774,5061,5Q
1ITO YukiJPN199496,00113,1Q
2LUNDBY MarenNOR199492,00103,9Q
3TAKANASHI SaraJPN199686,50103,4Q
4ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199689,50103,3Q
 KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN1994 DSQK 
41PURKER ClaudiaAUT199973,0060,3 
42MAIR SophieAUT200073,5059,9 
43INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199772,0058,4 
44KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199873,5057,5 
45BRECL JernejaSLO200172,0057 
46LUSSI NinaUSA199471,5056,2 
47BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199772,5054,7 
48RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199769,5052,1 
49MRAKOTOVA JanaCZE199968,0047,8 
50KREPELKOVA MartaCZE199166,5047,1 
51KRIZNAR NikaSLO200069,0045,3 
52ENGLUND NitaUSA199264,0044,9 
53EILERS NatalieCAN199866,5044,1