Ljubno   SLO   2017.02.11   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
17INSAM EvelynITA199483,5099,8Q
18MORAT LucileFRA200183,5098,9Q
19MAIR SophieAUT200083,0098,7Q
20HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199783,0098,5Q
21STRAUB RamonaGER199382,5098,3Q
22ERNST GianinaGER199883,0098,1Q
23STROEM Anna OdineNOR199882,0097,3Q
23GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199384,5097,3Q
25HUBER JuliaAUT199882,0095,3Q
26KRAMER MaritaAUT200181,5094,9Q
27MATTEL ColineFRA199580,0094,4Q
28OPSETH SiljeNOR199981,5093,9Q
29MORK AnnikenNOR199181,5093,5Q
30AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199780,0093,4Q
1BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS198790,50118Q
2RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199088,50116,1Q
3ENGLUND NitaUSA199288,50112,6Q
4REISCH AgnesGER199989,00111,6Q
5KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199488,00111,4Q
6LEMARE LeaFRA199687,50110,1Q
7KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199887,00109Q
8KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199888,50108,9Q
9ROGELJ SpelaSLO199488,00108,4Q
10MALSINER LaraITA200088,00107,3Q
11TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199886,00106,6Q
12LOGAR EvaSLO199187,00106,5Q
13IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199387,00105,5Q
14BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199585,50103,7Q
15RINGQUIST AbbyUSA198985,00103,3Q
16LI XueyaoCHN199587,50102,4Q
 LUNDBY MarenNOR1994  PK
 VTIC MajaSLO198879,00 PK
 HOELZL ChiaraAUT199785,50 PK
 MALSINER ManuelaITA199786,50 PK
 SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199188,00 PK
 VOGT CarinaGER199290,00 PK
 ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199690,50 PK
 WUERTH SvenjaGER199392,00 PK
 IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198392,50 PK
 KLINEC EmaSLO199894,00 PK
31D'AGOSTINA RobertaITA199180,5092,9 
32TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200180,0091,2 
32RAJDA KingaPOL200081,0091,2 
34LUSSI NinaUSA199480,5090,1 
35KLEVEN Thea SofieNOR200079,0088 
36FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199580,0086,1 
37TANAKA AtsukoCAN199278,0085,8 
38PALASZ MagdalenaPOL199575,0078,4 
39GIANMOENA VeronicaITA199573,5077,5 
40SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200173,5071,4 
41MA TongCHN199471,0071,1 
42LIU QiCHN199669,5062,9